PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
MANNINEN Matti |
FIN |
TEAM BLIZ - MERIDA |
03:53:31 |
42,91 |
2 |
VAN DER DUIN Patrick |
NED |
UCI CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS |
00:00 |
|
3 |
BUCHACEK Tomas |
CZE |
WHIRLPOOL AUTHOR TEAM |
00:01 |
|
4 |
MATHIS Marco |
GER |
GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:05 |
|
5 |
BANASZEK Alan |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:05 |
|
6 |
JANISZEWSKI Sylwester |
POL |
WIBATECH-FUJI |
00:05 |
|
7 |
HACECKY Vojtech |
CZE |
WHIRLPOOL AUTHOR TEAM |
00:05 |
|
8 |
MALYNIVSKYI Vasyl |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:05 |
|
9 |
RAMANAU Raman |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING TEAM |
00:05 |
|
10 |
ZALESNY Pawei |
POL |
GKS CARTUSIA KARTUZY |
00:05 |
|
11 |
BANASZEK Adrian |
POL |
VERVA ACTIVEJET |
00:05 |
|
12 |
HUNAL Martin |
CZE |
WHIRLPOOL AUTHOR TEAM |
00:05 |
|
13 |
JAROMIN Piotr |
POL |
TC CHROBRY SCOTT GLOGÖW |
00:05 |
|
14 |
BOSMAN Gert Jan |
NED |
UCI CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS |
00:05 |
|
15 |
KUCHAREK Adrian |
POL |
KRISMAR BIG SILVANT |
00:05 |
|
16 |
GRADEK Kamil |
POL |
VERVA ACTIVEJET |
00:09 |
|
17 |
BODENBURG Tim |
NED |
UCI CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS |
00:11 |
|
18 |
FRANZ Marcel |
GER |
GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:11 |
|
19 |
MIKHAILOV Nikolay |
BUL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:19 |
|
20 |
BEYER Maximilian |
GER |
GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:40 |
|
21 |
GRONKIEWICZ Kacper |
POL |
HUROM DE ROSA RYBNIK |
00:40 |
|
22 |
REINDERS Elmar |
NED |
UCI CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS |
00:40 |
|
23 |
PAWLAK Tobiasz |
POL |
KK TARNOVIA TARNOWO PDG. |
00:40 |
|
24 |
AUGUSTIN Hannes |
GER |
KED-STEVENS RADTEAM BERLI |
00:40 |
|
25 |
LATON Eryk |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:40 |
|
26 |
KIETLINSKI Woj ciech |
POL |
KS POGON MOSTOSTAL PULAWY |
00:40 |
|
27 |
BANASZEK Norbert |
POL |
VERVA ACTIVEJET |
00:40 |
|
28 |
VERMEULEN Jeff |
NED |
UCI CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS |
00:40 |
|
29 |
GLADYSH Roman |
UKR |
UKRAINE |
00:40 |
|
30 |
BARTKIEWICZ Andrzej |
POL |
WIBATECH-FUJI |
00:40 |
|
31 |
DUDZIAK Tomasz |
POL |
LEGIA |
00:40 |
|
32 |
MATYSIAK Bartiomiej |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:40 |
|
33 |
CYGAN Karol |
POL |
KS POGON MOSTOSTAL PULAWY |
00:40 |
|
34 |
TUREK Kamil |
POL |
TC CHROBRY SCOTT GLOGÖW |
00:40 |
|
35 |
BOROWSKI Jedrzej |
POL |
TC CHROBRY SCOTT GLOGÖW |
00:40 |
|
36 |
KVETOK Pavol |
SVK |
SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM U-23 |
00:40 |
|
37 |
VANCO Filip |
SVK |
SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM U-23 |
00:40 |
|
38 |
KANKOVSKY Alois |
CZE |
WHIRLPOOL AUTHOR TEAM |
00:40 |
|
39 |
WSÖL Damian |
POL |
TC CHROBRY SCOTT GLOGÖW |
00:40 |
|
40 |
SOBIERAJ Przemyslaw |
POL |
WIBATECH-FUJI |
00:40 |
|
41 |
RZEZNICKI Michal |
POL |
LZS PIASECZNO-GOLCZEWO |
00:40 |
|
42 |
SYKALA Patryk |
POL |
KK TARNOVIA TARNOWO PDG. |
00:40 |
|
43 |
RUDNIK Karol |
POL |
VOSTER CYCLING TEAM |
00:40 |
|
44 |
VASILYEV Maksym |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:40 |
|
45 |
GÖRECKI Patryk |
POL |
KS POGON MOSTOSTAL PULAWY |
00:40 |
|
46 |
GROCHOWSKI Bartosz |
POL |
KRISMAR BIG SILVANT |
00:40 |
|
47 |
MATUSIAK Sebastian |
POL |
KRISMAR BIG SILVANT |
00:40 |
|
48 |
SOLINSKI Jakub |
POL |
KS POGON MOSTOSTAL PULAWY |
00:40 |
|
49 |
NAJS Jakub |
POL |
TC CHROBRY SCOTT GLOGÖW |
00:40 |
|
50 |
SHEVCHUK Taras |
UKR |
UKRAINE |
00:40 |
|
51 |
KRZYWDA Patryk |
POL |
KK TARNOVIA TARNOWO PDG. |
00:40 |
|
52 |
KAZIMIERCZAK Mateusz |
POL |
KS POGON MOSTOSTAL PULAWY |
00:40 |
|
53 |
KIENDYS Tomasz |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:40 |
|
54 |
NOWAK Mateusz |
POL |
DOMIN SPORT |
00:40 |
|
55 |
GLAJZA Ondrej |
SVK |
SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM U-23 |
00:40 |
|
56 |
MRÖWKA Adrian |
POL |
KK TARNOVIA TARNOWO PDG. |
00:40 |
|
57 |
CIELUCH Marcin |
POL |
LEGIA |
00:40 |
|
57 |
GÖRECKI Jaroslaw |
POL |
LEGIA |
00:40 |
|
57 |
LEWANDOWSKI Kamil |
POL |
LEGIA |
00:40 |
|
57 |
BRAULINSKI Michal |
POL |
VOSTER CYCLING TEAM |
00:40 |
|
57 |
KUCIE1BA Karol |
POL |
VOSTER CYCLING TEAM |
00:40 |
|
57 |
FURCZYK Maciej |
POL |
VOSTER CYCLING TEAM |
00:40 |
|
57 |
ST^PNIAK Grzegorz |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:40 |
|
57 |
FRAHM Jasper |
GER |
GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:40 |
|
57 |
WOTSCHKE Sebastian |
GER |
GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:40 |
|
57 |
VOGT Mario |
GER |
GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:40 |
|
57 |
BRATASCHUK Andrii |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:40 |
|
57 |
SKORENKO Mykyta |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:40 |
|
57 |
SPREAFICO Matteo |
ITA |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:40 |
|
57 |
STROKAU Vasili |
BLR |
BELARUSIAN NATIONAL CYCLI |
00:40 |
|
57 |
DUBOUSKI Uladzislau |
BLR |
BELARUSIAN NATIONAL CYCLI |
00:40 |
|
57 |
BUDKEVICH Konstantsin |
BLR |
BELARUSIAN NATIONAL CYCLI |
00:40 |
|
57 |
ZIMANY Kristian |
SVK |
SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM U-23 |
00:40 |
|
57 |
MALOVEC Lubos |
SVK |
SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM U-23 |
00:40 |
|
57 |
KAISER Adrian |
POL |
GKS CARTUSIA KARTUZY |
00:40 |
|
57 |
SLAWEK Damian |
POL |
GKS CARTUSIA KARTUZY |
00:40 |
|
57 |
MATUSZAK Patryk |
POL |
LZS PIASECZNO-GOLCZEWO |
00:40 |
|
57 |
SELIVERSTOV Roman |
UKR |
UKRAINE |
00:40 |
|
57 |
KREMINSKYI Vladyslav |
UKR |
UKRAINE |
00:40 |
|
57 |
KOVAR Jan |
CZE |
WHIRLPOOL AUTHOR TEAM |
00:40 |
|
57 |
BRAZDA Michal |
CZE |
WHIRLPOOL AUTHOR TEAM |
00:40 |
|
57 |
SCHUBERT Erik |
GER |
KED-STEVENS RADTEAM BERLI |
00:40 |
|
57 |
MAGDEBURG Tobias |
GER |
KED-STEVENS RADTEAM BERLI |
00:40 |
|
57 |
NIEDERLAG Luca |
GER |
KED-STEVENS RADTEAM BERLI |
00:40 |
|
57 |
JURB Malte |
GER |
KED-STEVENS RADTEAM BERLI |
00:40 |
|
57 |
CARSTENSEN Lucas |
GER |
KED-STEVENS RADTEAM BERLI |
00:40 |
|
57 |
TEKLINSKI Adrian |
POL |
SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV |
00:40 |
|
57 |
HAMPL Petr |
CZE |
SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV |
00:40 |
|
57 |
ZAHALKA Matej |
CZE |
SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV |
00:40 |
|
57 |
JANIACZYK Blazej |
POL |
WIBATECH-FUJI |
00:40 |
|
57 |
MORAJKO Jacek |
POL |
WIBATECH-FUJI |
00:40 |
|
57 |
WOLSINK Jelle |
NED |
UCI CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS |
00:40 |
|
57 |
NOWACZEK Mateusz |
POL |
KRISMAR BIG SILVANT |
00:40 |
|
57 |
AHIYEVICH Aleh |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING TEAM |
00:40 |
|
57 |
GOLOVASH Oleksandr |
UKR |
MINSK CYCLING TEAM |
00:40 |
|
57 |
SOBAL Yanhen |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING TEAM |
00:40 |
|
57 |
DETKO Artur |
POL |
DOMIN SPORT |
00:40 |
|
57 |
OBORSKI Dominik |
POL |
DOMIN SPORT |
00:40 |
|
57 |
ZIELINSKI Kamil |
POL |
DOMIN SPORT |
00:40 |
|
57 |
KOSTECKI Patryk |
POL |
DOMIN SPORT |
00:40 |
|
57 |
SOLINSKI Patryk |
POL |
KS POGON MOSTOSTAL PULAWY |
00:40 |
|
57 |
PILIS Bartosz |
POL |
HUROM DE ROSA RYBNIK |
00:40 |
|
57 |
FRANCZAK Wojciech |
POL |
HUROM DE ROSA RYBNIK |
00:40 |
|
57 |
KOTT Konrad |
POL |
HUROM DE ROSA RYBNIK |
00:40 |
|
57 |
KORCZYNSKI Borys |
POL |
KK TARNOVIA TARNOWO PDG. |
00:40 |
|
57 |
WEWIÖR Patryk |
POL |
KK TARNOVIA TARNOWO PDG. |
00:40 |
|
57 |
JANSSEN Yannick |
NED |
TEAM BLIZ - MERIDA |
00:40 |
|
57 |
MONCORGE Pierre |
FRA |
TEAM BLIZ - MERIDA |
00:40 |
|
57 |
TEFRE LUNDER Nikolai |
NOR |
TEAM BLIZ - MERIDA |
00:40 |
|
57 |
POLDER Robert |
SWE |
TEAM BLIZ - MERIDA |
00:40 |
|
111 |
WALECKI Kamil |
POL |
KRISMAR BIG SILVANT |
01:52 |
|
112 |
KOMAR Mateusz |
POL |
DOMIN SPORT |
01:52 |
|
113 |
BAZHKOU Stanislau |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING TEAM |
02:29 |
|
114 |
MUZYCHKIN Anton |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING TEAM |
02:29 |
|
115 |
PARMA Krzysztof |
POL |
VOSTER CYCLING TEAM |
02:29 |
|
116 |
DZHUS Volodymyr |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
02:38 |
|
117 |
FILIPCHYK Petr |
BLR |
BELARUSIAN NATIONAL CYCLI |
02:43 |
|
118 |
KARGUL Wojciech |
POL |
LZS PIASECZNO-GOLCZEWO |
02:59 |
|
119 |
PODLASKI Michal |
POL |
VERVA ACTIVEJET |
03:09 |
|
120 |
SVENSSON Johan |
SWE |
TEAM BLIZ - MERIDA |
03:09 |
|
121 |
LICHNOVSKY Ludek |
CZE |
SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV |
03:14 |
|
122 |
SKARZYCKI Piotr |
POL |
KRISMAR BIG SILVANT |
03:19 |
|
123 |
BERNAS Pawel |
POL |
VERVA ACTIVEJET |
03:32 |
|
124 |
KOROCZYN Adam |
POL |
HUROM DE ROSA RYBNIK |
03:40 |
|
125 |
KOUDELA Tomas |
CZE |
SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV |
03:40 |
|
DNS |
SOWINSKI Artur |
POL |
GKS CARTUSIA KARTUZY |
|
|
DNS |
SAJNOK Szymon |
POL |
GKS CARTUSIA KARTUZY |
|
|
DNS |
GRABIS Mateusz |
POL |
TC CHROBRY SCOTT GLOGOW |
|
|
DNF |
KRASNODEBSKI Artur |
POL |
VOSTER CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
BABIC Adrian |
SVK |
SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM U-23 |
|
|
DNF |
POJAWA Maciej |
POL |
GKS CARTUSIA KARTUZY |
|
|
DNF |
KOLODZIEJSKI Cezary |
POL |
LZS PIASECZNO-GOLCZEWO |
|
|
DNF |
CHERNIAVSKYI Andrii |
UKR |
UKRAINE |
|
|
DNF |
PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech |
POL |
SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV |
|
|
DNF |
GUTEK Mikolaj |
POL |
HUROM DE ROSA RYBNIK |
|
|
DNF |
CHARUCKI Pawel |
POL |
VERVA ACTIV-JET |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der !. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
MANNINEN Matti |
FIN |
TEAM BLIZ - MERIDA |
07:33:11 |
|
2 |
MATHIS Marco |
GER |
GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:03 |
|
3 |
BANASZEK Adrian |
POL |
VERVA ACTIVEJET |
00:03 |
|
4 |
BUCHACEK Tomas |
CZE |
WHIRLPOOL AUTHOR TEAM |
00:05 |
|
5 |
VAN DER DUIN Patrick |
NED |
UCI CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS |
00:06 |
|
6 |
JANISZEWSKI Sylwester |
POL |
WIBATECH-FUJI |
00:06 |
|
7 |
BANASZEK Alan |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:07 |
|
8 |
HUNAL Martin |
CZE |
WHIRLPOOL AUTHOR TEAM |
00:08 |
|
9 |
GRADEK Kamil |
POL |
VERVA ACTIVEJET |
00:10 |
|
10 |
MALYNIVSKYI Vasyl |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:11 |
|
11 |
BOSMAN Gert Jan |
NED |
UCI CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS |
00:13 |
|
12 |
RAMANAU Raman |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING TEAM |
00:15 |
|
13 |
HACECKY Vojtech |
CZE |
WHIRLPOOL AUTHOR TEAM |
00:17 |
|
14 |
FRANZ Marcel |
GER |
GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:18 |
|
15 |
ZALESNY Pawel |
POL |
GKS CARTUSIA KARTUZY |
00:19 |
|
16 |
JAROMIN Piotr |
POL |
TC CHROBRY SCOTT GLOGÖW |
00:20 |
|
17 |
BODENBURG Tim |
NED |
UCI CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS |
00:21 |
|
18 |
MIKHAILOV Nikolay |
BUL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:23 |
|
19 |
KUCHAREK Adrian |
POL |
KRISMAR BIG SILVANT |
00:30 |
|
20 |
BEYER Maximilian |
GER |
GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:31 |
|
21 |
KANKOVSKY Alois |
CZE |
WHIRLPOOL AUTHOR TEAM |
00:37 |
|
22 |
LATON Eryk |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:42 |
|
23 |
BRAZDA Michal |
CZE |
WHIRLPOOL AUTHOR TEAM |
00:42 |
|
24 |
JANSSEN Yannick |
NED |
TEAM BLIZ - MERIDA |
00:43 |
|
25 |
VOGT Mario |
GER |
GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:44 |
|
26 |
ST^PNIAK Grzegorz |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:45 |
|
27 |
KIENDYS Tomasz |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:45 |
|
28 |
REINDERS Elmar |
NED |
UCI CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS |
00:45 |
|
29 |
VASILYEV Maksym |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:46 |
|
30 |
TEKLINSKI Adrian |
POL |
SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV |
00:46 |
|
31 |
FRAHM Jasper |
GER |
GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:46 |
|
32 |
MATYSIAK Bartlomiej |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:47 |
|
33 |
VERMEULEN Jeff |
NED |
UCI CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS |
00:47 |
|
34 |
AHIYEVICH Aleh |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING TEAM |
00:47 |
|
35 |
SYKALA Patryk |
POL |
KK TARNOVIA TARNOWO PDG. |
00:48 |
|
36 |
STROKAU Vasili |
BLR |
BELARUSIAN NATIONAL CYCLI |
00:48 |
|
37 |
SLAWEK Damian |
POL |
GKS CARTUSIA KARTUZY |
00:48 |
|
38 |
PAWLAK Tobiasz |
POL |
KK TARNOVIA TARNOWO PDG. |
00:48 |
|
39 |
BRATASCHUK Andrii |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:48 |
|
40 |
BANASZEK Norbert |
POL |
VERVA ACTIVEJET |
00:48 |
|
41 |
BARTKIEWICZ Andrzej |
POL |
WIBATECH-FUJI |
00:48 |
|
42 |
GÖRECKI Patryk |
POL |
KS POGON MOSTOSTAL PUiAWY |
00:49 |
|
43 |
KIETLINSKI Woj ciech |
POL |
KS POGON MOSTOSTAL PULAWY |
00:49 |
|
44 |
GOLOVASH Oleksandr |
UKR |
MINSK CYCLING TEAM |
00:50 |
|
45 |
KOVAR Jan |
CZE |
WHIRLPOOL AUTHOR TEAM |
00:50 |
|
46 |
RZEZNICKI Michal |
POL |
LZS PIASECZNO-GOLCZEWO |
00:50 |
|
47 |
CIELUCH Marcin |
POL |
LEGIA |
00:51 |
|
48 |
AUGUSTIN Hannes |
GER |
KED-STEVENS RADTEAM BERLI |
00:51 |
|
49 |
SPREAFICO Matteo |
ITA |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:51 |
|
50 |
SOLINSKI Jakub |
POL |
KS POGON MOSTOSTAL PULAWY |
00:51 |
|
51 |
OBORSKI Dominik |
POL |
DOMIN SPORT |
00:51 |
|
52 |
KREMINSKYI Vladyslav |
UKR |
UKRAINE |
00:52 |
|
53 |
NAJS Jakub |
POL |
TC CHROBRY SCOTT GLOGÖW |
00:53 |
|
54 |
GLADYSH Roman |
UKR |
UKRAINE |
00:53 |
|
55 |
WOLSINK Jelle |
NED |
UCI CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS |
00:53 |
|
56 |
JANIACZYK Blazej |
POL |
WIBATECH-FUJI |
00:54 |
|
57 |
SCHUBERT Erik |
GER |
KED-STEVENS RADTEAM BERLI |
00:54 |
|
58 |
KAISER Adrian |
POL |
GKS CARTUSIA KARTUZY |
00:54 |
|
59 |
WOTSCHKE Sebastian |
GER |
GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:55 |
|
60 |
SOLINSKI Patryk |
POL |
KS POGON MOSTOSTAL PULAWY |
00:55 |
|
61 |
SOBIERAJ Przemyslaw |
POL |
WIBATECH-FUJI |
00:55 |
|
62 |
WSÖL Damian |
POL |
TC CHROBRY SCOTT GLOGÖW |
00:55 |
|
63 |
SKORENKO Mykyta |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:56 |
|
64 |
ZIELINSKI Kamil |
POL |
DOMIN SPORT |
00:56 |
|
65 |
KAZIMIERCZAK Mateusz |
POL |
KS POGON MOSTOSTAL PULAWY |
00:56 |
|
66 |
MALOVEC Lubos |
SVK |
SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM U-23 |
00:56 |
|
67 |
MAGDEBURG Tobias |
GER |
KED-STEVENS RADTEAM BERLI |
00:57 |
|
68 |
KRZYWDA Patryk |
POL |
KK TARNOVIA TARNOWO PDG. |
00:57 |
|
69 |
CARSTENSEN Lucas |
GER |
KED-STEVENS RADTEAM BERLI |
00:57 |
|
70 |
SOBAL Yanhen |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING TEAM |
00:57 |
|
71 |
KVETOK Pavol |
SVK |
SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM U-23 |
00:57 |
|
72 |
NIEDERLAG Luca |
GER |
KED-STEVENS RADTEAM BERLI |
00:57 |
|
73 |
NOWACZEK Mateusz |
POL |
KRISMAR BIG SILVANT |
00:58 |
|
74 |
GRONKIEWICZ Kacper |
POL |
HUROM DE ROSA RYBNIK |
00:58 |
|
75 |
FURCZYK Maciej |
POL |
VOSTER CYCLING TEAM |
00:58 |
|
76 |
MONCORGE Pierre |
FRA |
TEAM BLIZ - MERIDA |
00:58 |
|
77 |
GÖRECKI Jaroslaw |
POL |
LEGIA |
00:58 |
|
78 |
CYGAN Karol |
POL |
KS POGON MOSTOSTAL PULAWY |
00:58 |
|
79 |
MORAJKO Jacek |
POL |
WIBATECH-FUJI |
00:58 |
|
80 |
NOWAK Mateusz |
POL |
DOMIN SPORT |
00:59 |
|
81 |
SHEVCHUK Taras |
UKR |
UKRAINE |
00:59 |
|
82 |
HAMPL Petr |
CZE |
SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV |
00:59 |
|
83 |
WEWIÖR Patryk |
POL |
KK TARNOVIA TARNOWO PDG. |
00:59 |
|
84 |
TUREK Kamil |
POL |
TC CHROBRY SCOTT GLOGÖW |
00:59 |
|
85 |
KOSTECKI Patryk |
POL |
DOMIN SPORT |
00:59 |
|
86 |
LEWANDOWSKI Kamil |
POL |
LEGIA |
01:00 |
|
87 |
DUBOUSKI Uladzislau |
BLR |
BELARUSIAN NATIONAL CYCLI |
01:00 |
|
88 |
SELIVERSTOV Roman |
UKR |
UKRAINE |
01:00 |
|
89 |
JURB Malte |
GER |
KED-STEVENS RADTEAM BERLI |
01:01 |
|
90 |
DUDZIAK Tomasz |
POL |
LEGIA |
01:01 |
|
91 |
POLDER Robert |
SWE |
TEAM BLIZ - MERIDA |
01:01 |
|
92 |
VANCO Filip |
SVK |
SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM U-23 |
01:01 |
|
93 |
BRAULINSKI Michal |
POL |
VOSTER CYCLING TEAM |
01:01 |
|
94 |
FRANCZAK Wojciech |
POL |
HUROM DE ROSA RYBNIK |
01:02 |
|
95 |
MRÖWKA Adrian |
POL |
KK TARNOVIA TARNOWO PDG. |
01:02 |
|
96 |
PILIS Bartosz |
POL |
HUROM DE ROSA RYBNIK |
01:02 |
|
97 |
KORCZYNSKI Borys |
POL |
KK TARNOVIA TARNOWO PDG. |
01:03 |
|
98 |
GLAJZA Ondrej |
SVK |
SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM U-23 |
01:04 |
|
99 |
MATUSZAK Patryk |
POL |
LZS PIASECZNO-GOLCZEWO |
01:04 |
|
100 |
BOROWSKI Jedrzej |
POL |
TC CHROBRY SCOTT GLOGÖW |
01:04 |
|
101 |
KUCIE1BA Karol |
POL |
VOSTER CYCLING TEAM |
01:05 |
|
102 |
BUDKEVICH Konstantsin |
BLR |
BELARUSIAN NATIONAL CYCLI |
01:06 |
|
103 |
GROCHOWSKI Bartosz |
POL |
KRISMAR BIG SILVANT |
01:07 |
|
104 |
MATUSIAK Sebastian |
POL |
KRISMAR BIG SILVANT |
01:08 |
|
105 |
ZAHALKA Matej |
CZE |
SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV |
01:08 |
|
106 |
KOTT Konrad |
POL |
HUROM DE ROSA RYBNIK |
01:08 |
|
107 |
ZIMANY Kristian |
SVK |
SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM U-23 |
01:08 |
|
108 |
DETKO Artur |
POL |
DOMIN SPORT |
01:09 |
|
109 |
RUDNIK Karol |
POL |
VOSTER CYCLING TEAM |
01:10 |
|
110 |
TEFRE LUNDER Nikolai |
NOR |
TEAM BLIZ - MERIDA |
01:36 |
|
111 |
KOMAR Mateusz |
POL |
DOMIN SPORT |
02:04 |
|
112 |
WALECKI Kamil |
POL |
KRISMAR BIG SILVANT |
02:14 |
|
113 |
MUZYCHKIN Anton |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING TEAM |
02:41 |
|
114 |
BAZHKOU Stanislau |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING TEAM |
02:43 |
|
115 |
DZHUS Volodymyr |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
02:45 |
|
116 |
PARMA Krzysztof |
POL |
VOSTER CYCLING TEAM |
02:56 |
|
117 |
FILIPCHYK Petr |
BLR |
BELARUSIAN NATIONAL CYCLI |
03:01 |
|
118 |
PODLASKI Michal |
POL |
VERVA ACTIVEJET |
03:21 |
|
119 |
SVENSSON Johan |
SWE |
TEAM BLIZ - MERIDA |
03:24 |
|
120 |
KARGUL Wojciech |
POL |
LZS PIASECZNO-GOLCZEWO |
03:27 |
|
121 |
LICHNOVSKY Ludek |
CZE |
SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV |
03:31 |
|
122 |
SKARZYCKI Piotr |
POL |
KRISMAR BIG SILVANT |
03:36 |
|
123 |
BERNAS Pawel |
POL |
VERVA ACTIVEJET |
03:39 |
|
124 |
KOROCZYN Adam |
POL |
HUROM DE ROSA RYBNIK |
03:55 |
|
125 |
KOUDELA Tomas |
CZE |
SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV |
04:01 |
|